Advance Filter

3 BHK Flats & Apartments For Sale In Sector 88, Mohali (2606 Sq.ft.)

Sec 88, Sector 88 Mohali
Link Copied
For Sale
3 Cr. @ Rs 11512 per Sq.ft.
Society : Horizon Belmond
  • Property ID REI1334206
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 3
  • Property On Floor 6
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 23
  • Built Up Area 2606 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description
HORIZON KOHINOOR MOHALI\\\\r\\\\n5BHK Luxurious Duplex Residences\\\\r\\\\nAn Exclusive Addition to Mohalis Skyline- Designed by Famous SUZANNE KHAN\\\\r\\\\nHorizon Kohinoor is a Super luxurious and prestigious segment in Sector 88, Mohali. It boasts of presenting 5BHK+1 luxurious Duplexes designed by SUZANNE KHAN. This project promises to provide an elegant timeless experience for its residents. It symbolizes an ode to luxurious spaces, with a symphonic interplay of modern and classic interiors, offering you an elevated lifestyle that combines a vegan and royal touch.\\\\r\\\\n\\\\r\\\\nDouble Height\\\\r\\\\nLobby\\\\r\\\\nPrivate Lift\\\\r\\\\nMivan Construction\\\\r\\\\nby Suryacon\\\\r\\\\nFlexible Payment\\\\r\\\\nPlan.\\r\\n\\r\\nClub Stardom\\r\\nStep into the epicentre of leisure at the exceptional Club Stardom, at Horizon Belmond is one of most exclusive indoor clubs, that houses all you want from sports and recreational facilities to lifestyle and fine dining. It\\\'s not any ordinary club. It\\\'s a spectacle, a work of art that will leave you awe-struck every time you step in.\\r\\n\\r\\nALL WEATHER SWIMMING POOL\\r\\nSTATE-OF-THE-ART GYMNASIUM\\r\\nSPA\\r\\nAEROBICS/YOGA ROOM\\r\\nCAFE LOUNGE\\r\\nBANQUET HALL\\r\\nWELL STOCKED LIBRARY\\r\\nKIDS PLAY AREA..