| northrealtor12@gmail.com |
Contact Person : Amit
3/4 BHK Luxurious Flat At Sec 67 Bang On Airport Road. ( MIVAN TECHNOLOGY)
Sector 67 Mohali
2950 Sq.ft.
2.80 Cr.
Double Hight Commercial Showroom Airport Road MCC 1.10cr. ( Assured Rental
Airport Road, Mohali
60 Sq. Yards
1.10 Cr.
Beverly Golf Avenue ( . 3 & 4bhk Premium Luxury,Ready To Move In Mohali ) 0 Km Chandigarh .
Sector 65 Mohali
2072 Sq.ft.
2.07 Cr.
Buy Back 200 Sqyd Plot Ambala Highway 27900 Per Sqyd
Chandigarh-Ludhiana Highway, Mohali
200 Sq. Yards
55.80 Lac
2 BHK Flats & Apartments For Sale In Kharar, Mohali (1150 Sq.ft.)
Kharar, Mohali
1150 Sq.ft.
49.90 Lac
Raise your Query
Hi! Simply click below and type your query.
Our experts will reply you very soon.